Associate Members

Scroll page to view all Associate Members or select to find an Associate Member.

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V |W | X | Y | Z

Broward 2-1-1 211 Broward
Stephanie Pollard
954-390-0493 Ext 240
A
Superior Towing A Superior Towing
Sean Loscalzo
954-424-8781
AIA – Florida Chapter
Charles Michelson
954-266-2700
ADRC Aging & Disability Resource Center
Edith Lederberg
954-745-9567
Alzheimer's Association
Alexander Lewy
1-800-272-3900
Alberni Caballero & Fierman
Christopher Chiocca
954-874-1622
Ambit Advertising and Public Relations
Kathy Koch
954-568-2100
AmericanTS-Logo-190-x-80 American Traffic Solutions
Orlando Torres
786-837-4981
Aster Knight Parks Foundation Aster Knight Parks Foundation
December Laurentano
954-343-7452
AT & T AT&T
Vic Beninate
954-801-4623
Atkins
Humberto Alonso
305-592-7275
B
Ballard Partners
Carole Ann Hausman
954-302-5989
BankUnited
Raphael Garcia
305-607-4130
BaptistHealthSF_190x80 Baptist Health of South Florida
Kate C. Goldman
954-837-1385
Becker & Poliakoff
Bernie Friedman
954-987-7550
Berger Singerman Berger Singerman
Sam Poole
954-712-5153
Biotechnology Innovation Organization
Gene Harrington
202-962-9513
BMG Money BMG Money
Tom McCormick
305-851-6134
Brightline
Carole Henderson
305-520-2315
Brinkley Morgan Brinkley Morgan
Donald J. Lunny Jr
954-522-2200
Broward County School Board
Robin Bartleman
954-765-6467
Broward County Supervisior of Elections Broward County Supervisor of Elections
Dr. Brenda Snipes
954-712-1950
Broward Days Broward Days
Andrae Knowles
954-383-0654
Broward Housing Solutions
Christina Disbrow
954-764-2800
SheriffBrowardCounty190x190 Broward Sheriff’s Office
Scott Israel
954-321-2008
Bryant Miller Olive P.A.
Denise Heekin
305-274-7349
Building Officials & Inspectors
Steve Pizzillo
spizzillo@northmiamifl.gov
C
Calvin Giordano & Assoc Calvin Giordano & Associates
Shelley Eichner
954-921-7781
cap government CAP Government
Carlos Penin
305-448-1711
Carnahan 190x80 Carnahan Proctor & Cross
Dan Tintner
954-972-3959
CH2M Hill CH2M Hill
Mike Shehadeh
954-426-4008
Charter Schools of Excellence
Robert Haag
954.463.9995
Chen-Moore Chen Moore and Associates
Ben Chen
954-730-0707
Children's Services Council Children Services Council of Broward County
Cindy Arenberg Seltzer
954-377-1000
comcast_logo_190x80 Comcast Cable Communications
Dawn Stagliano
954-514-8640
Community Champions
Joseph Perry
850-212-0795
Craven Thompson & Assoc Craven Thompson & Associates
Tom McDonald
954-739-6400
ConEdison Solutions
Alan Beer
813-344-7358
Crowe Horwath
Mac Rozelle
954-202-8618
D
Dart Container Corporation
Mike Martinez
770-207-8890
Data Management Associates Inc.
Anthony Soviero
561-278-0098
David K. Sigerson Esq. David K. Sigerson Esq.
David Sigerson
954-927-7621
David Posnack Jewish Community Center
Cheryl Meltzer
954-434-0499
Doumar Allsworth Laystrom et al
Bill Laystrom
954-525-3441
E
Emrald Towing Emerald Towing
Jim Jennings
954-917-4747
Enterprise_FleetMngt_190 Energy Systems Group
Tracie Lampton
727-533-0704
Enterprise_FleetMngt_190 Enterprise Fleet Management
Ashley Reed
954-354-5441
Enterprise Holdings Enterprise Holdings
Ian Henderson
954-325-9183
Ericks Consultants Ericks Consultants
Candice Ericks
954-648-1204
F
Federation of Public Employees AFL-CIO
Dan Reynolds
954-797-7575
firstinvestors 190x80 First Investors
John Curran
954-628-4100 Ext 202
Flippany Flipany
Lynne Kunins
954-636-2388
FAU Florida Atlantic University
Contance Scott
561-297-2003
FLSC LLC
Marc Douglas
954-214-5912
FPL
Ben Wesley & Juliet Roulhac
954-321-2215
G
g4s_logo190 G4S Secure Solutions
Michael Boss
954-771-5005
Gelin Benefits Group
Mike Gelin
954-260-0181
GLSC & Company PLLC GLSC & Company PLLC
Manuel M. Garcia
305-373-0123
190x80_PlacedLogosforSizing11 Goren Cherof Doody & Ezrol P.A.
Samuel Goren
954-771-4500
Grau & Assoc. Grau & Associates
Michelle Blackstock
561-994-9299
GrayRobinson P.A. Gray Robinson P.A.
Gary Resnick
954-761-8111
Greater Fort Lauderdale Alliance
Bob Swindell
954-524-3113
greenbergtraurig 190x80 Greenberg Traurig LLP
Lori Smith-Lalla
954-768-8277
Greenspoon Marder LAW Greenspoon Marder LAW
Steven Wherry
754-200-7017
GRM Document Management
Greg Gonzalez
786-230-5763
H
greenbergtraurig 190x80 Hispanic Unity
Josie Bacallao
954-342-0298
I
J
Judith Stern Consulting Judith Stern Consulting
Judith Stern
(301) 424-1941
K
Kaufman Lyn Construction Kaufman Lynn Construction
Ryan Reiter
561-886-4306
Keefe McCullough & Co. LLP Keefe McCullough & Co. LLP
Ken Smith
954-771-0896
keithassociates 190x80 Keith & Associates
Dodie Keith-Lazowick
954-788-3400
Kelley Kronenberg Kelley Kronenberg
954-370-9970
Kimley-Horn & Associates Inc.
Gary Ratay
954-535-5100
L
Lochrie & Chakas PA
Nectaria Chakas
954-779-1101
LSN Partners LSN Partners
George Platt
954-522-3588
M
Marcum LLP
Andrew Fierman
954-525-1040
Martin Outdoor Media Inc.
Scott Martin
305-655-0822
McGladrey
Joey Epstein
954-356-5679
Mellgren Planning Group
Michele Mellgren
954-475-3070
Miller Legg and Associates
Cara Pasquale
954-436-7000
Motorola Solutions
Mitchell Nowak
954-789-8817
MWH Americas Inc.
Harold Aiken
954-846-0401
N
The News Directors News Directors Inc
Brian Andrews
305-503-2800
Nova Southeastern University Nova Southeastern University
Dr. Irv Rosenbaum
954-262-1504
O
P
Pets' Broward Pets’ Broward
Meredith Bruder
954-288-0785
Pirtle Construction Pirtle Construction
Jeff Miles
954-343-6007
progressivewastesolutions 190x80 Progressive Waste Solutions/Waste Connections
Carlos Verney
954-888-4318
Q
R
realtors 190x80 Realtors Association of Greater Fort Lauderdale
Adam Sanders
954-567-5055
R.J. Behar & Company Inc
Robert J. Behar
954-680-7771
Recreational Design & Construction
Arial Guitian
954-566-3885
Renovate America
John Thomas
850-378-6714
Republic_Waste_190x80 Republic Services
Catherine Minnis
954-626-2160
RMA LLC
Rachel Bach
954-695-0754
Robert M. Levy & Assoc. Robert M. Levy & Associates
Jose Diaz
305-758-1194
S
Sachs Sax Caplan
Andre Parke
561-237-6829
Salvation Army of Broward County Adult Rehabilitation Center
754-224-2972
SCS Engineers SCS Engineers
Manuel Hernandez
954-571-9200
Severn Trent Severn Trent
Jennifer Flipping
215-283-6113
Shutts & Bowen LLP
Sidney Calloway
954-524-5505
Siemens
Hector Samario
954-464-457
Smart Growth Partnership
Rosana Cordova
954-655-4573
smartwatercsi 190x80 SmartWater CSI
Logan Pierson
954-315-3938
Southern Waste Systems Southern Waste Systems
Andy Plucinski
561-582-6688
Steered Straight
Maureen Kielian
954-629-5264
SunTrust Bank
David Ross
954-765-7445
sylvestercancercenter190 Sylvester Comprehensive Cancer Center
Shira Kastan Goldstein
305-243-8511
T
T.Y. Lin International
Joseph M. Yesbeck
954-491-5556
TD Bank
Pamela Ramkalawan
954-233-2064
TECO Peoples Gas
Sergio Abreu
954-453-0783
TSE Consulting
Stephani Toothaker
954-765-2905
U
United Healthcare Services Inc.
Brian Garrison
954-378-0720
United Way of Broward County
Kathleen Cannon
954-462-4850
Utility Service Partners Utility Service Partners
Mike Madden
407-616-2239
V
W
Walters Zackria Assoc. Walters Zackria Associates
Abbas Zackria
954-522-4123
Waste Assessment Group
Lori Moseley
954-249-1311
Waste Management Inc. of Florida
Barbara Herrara
Kathy Mantz
Luigi Pace
Tony Spadaccia
954-984-2064
Waste Pro
Tim Bowers
954-967-4200
Weiss Serota Helfman Cole & Bierman
Jamie Cole
954-763-4242
Wesy Way Towing West Way Towing
Craig Goldstein
954-735-1115
Wheelabrator
Bob Hely
954-581-6606
World Waste Recycling
Eileen Damaso
305-635-5144
X
Y
Ygrene Energy Fund
Kate Wesner
561-722-3654
Z